Saison 2019/20

SpG Oderberg/Lunow I

1. Spieltag (So. 18.08. um 15.00 Uhr): SG Liepe - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 2:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag (Sa. 24.08. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SC Althüttendorf 2:2 (2:2)
3. Spieltag (Sa. 31.08. um 15.00 Uhr): SV Beiersdorf - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 0:6 (0:3)
4. Spieltag (Sa. 14.09. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SpG Finow/Lichterfelde 3:7 (1:3)
5. Spieltag (Sa. 21.09. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Fortuna Britz II 4:1 (3:0)
6. Spieltag (So. 29.09. um 14.00 Uhr): SG Brodowin - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 5:2 (2:2)
7. Spieltag (Sa. 05.10. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SG Zühlsdorf 4:3 (3:3)
8. Spieltag (So. 20.10. um 14.00 Uhr): Einheit Bernau II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 5:2 (3:0)
9. Spieltag (Sa. 26.10. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Friedrichswalder SV 2:1 (2:1)
10. Spieltag (Sa. 02.11. um 14.00 Uhr): Lok Eberswalde - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 6:1 (2:1)
11. Spieltag (Sa. 09.11. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SV Biesenthal 0:0
12. Spieltag (Sa. 23.11. um 14.00 Uhr): Rot-Weiß Werneuchen - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 4:2 (2:1)
13. Spieltag (Sa. 30.11. um 13.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Schorfheide Joachimsthal II 0:6 (0:2)
14. Spieltag (Sa. 07.12. um 10.30 Uhr): Einheit Zepernick II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow 4:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag (Sa. 16.11. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Eberswalder SC 0:4 (0:2)

16. Spieltag (Sa. 22.02. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SG Liepe 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag (So. 01.03. um 14.00 Uhr): SC Althüttendorf - SpG Oderberg/Lunow - wird verlegt
18. Spieltag (Sa. 07.03. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SV Beiersdorf 3:2 (1:0)
19. Spieltag (Sa. 14.03. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Finow/Lichterfelde - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
20. Spieltag (Sa. 21.03. um 12.30 Uhr): Fortuna Britz II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
21. Spieltag (Sa. 28.03. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - SG Brodowin
22. Spieltag (Sa. 04.04. um 15.00 Uhr): SG Zühlsdorf - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
23. Spieltag (Sa. 18.04. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Einheit Bernau II
24. Spieltag (Fr. 24.04. um 19.00 Uhr): Friedrichswalder SV - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
25. Spieltag (Sa. 02.05. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Lok Eberswalde
26. Spieltag (Sa. 09.05. um 15.00 Uhr): SV Biesenthal - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
27. Spieltag (Sa. 16.05. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Rot-Weiß Werneuchen
28. Spieltag (Sa. 23.05. um 13.00 Uhr): Schorfheide Joachimsthal II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow
29. Spieltag (Sa. 06.06. um 15.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow - Einheit Zepernick II
30. Spieltag (Sa. 13.06. um 15.00 Uhr) Eberswalder SC - SpG Oderberg/Lunow

Restliche Spiele abgesagt wegen Corona-Pandemie!

SpG Oderberg/Lunow II


1. Spieltag (Sa. 17.08.) spielfrei
2. Spieltag (Sa. 31.08. um 12.30 Uhr): SG Zühlsdorf II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II 6:1 (2:0)
3. Spieltag (Sa. 14.09. um 12.30 Uhr): PSV Zehlendorf II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II 6:1 (3:1)
4. Spieltag (Sa. 14.09.) ursprünglich spielfrei
5. Spieltag (Sa. 21.09. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - Grün-Weiß Niederfinow 0:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag (Sa. 28.09. um 13.00 Uhr): Union Klosterfelde II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II 7:5 (4:2)
7. Spieltag (Sa. 05.10.) spielfrei
8. Spieltag (Sa. 19.10. um 15.00 Uhr): Eberswalder SC II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II 3:8 (2:5)
9. Spieltag (Sa. 26.10. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - SG Storkow II 7:2 (4:1)
10. Spieltag (Sa. 02.11. um 14.00 Uhr): SpG Finow/Lichterfelde II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II 6:1 (3:1)
11. Spieltag (Sa. 09.11. um 12.00 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - 1.FC Finowfurt II 3:2 (1:0)

12. Spieltag (Sa. 21.03.) spielfrei
13. Spieltag (Sa. 28.03. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - SG Zühlsdorf II
14. Spieltag (Sa. 04.04. um 13.30 Uhr): PSV Zehlendorf II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II
15. Spieltag (Sa. 18.04.) spielfrei
16. Spieltag (Sa. 25.04. um 15.00 Uhr): Grün-Weiß Niederfinow - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II
17. Spieltag (Sa. 02.05. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - Union Klosterfelde II
18. Spieltag (Sa. 09.05.) spielfrei
19. Spieltag (Sa. 16.05. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - Eberswalder SC II
20. Spieltag (So. 24.05. um 12.30 Uhr): SG Storkow II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II
21. Spieltag (Sa. 06.06. um 12.30 Uhr): SpG Oderberg/Lunow II - SpG Finow/Lichterfelde II
22. Spieltag (Sa. 13.06. um 12.30 Uhr): 1.FC Finowfurt II - SpG Oderberg/Lunow II

Restliche Spiele abgesagt wegen Corona-Pandemie!





Saison 2015/16 - F-Junioren
Saison 2018/19