Saison 1980/81 (Bezirksliga)

Bezirksliga - Saison 1980/81

1.Spieltag (16.08.1980)
Motor Oderberg - Jahn Bad Freienwalde 2:1

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

2.Spieltag (30.08.1980)
Vorwärts Strausberg - Motor Oderberg 4:1 (0:1)
0:1 Landowski (9.)
1:1 Kruggel (46.)
2:1 Kleinke (55.)
3:1 Lau (79.)
4:1 Kleinke (84.)

3.Spieltag (06.09.1980)
Motor Oderberg - Aufbau Klosterfelde 1:1 (0:0)
0:1 Zeuge (51.)
1:1 Skornik (64.)

4.Spieltag (13.09.1980)
Landbau Schöneiche - Motor Oderberg 2:1 (1:1)

1:0 Schiller (25./Foulstrafstoß)
1:1 Landowski (38.)
2:1 Karlsch (55.)

5.Spieltag (20.09.1980)
Rotation Schwedt - Motor Oderberg 4:0 (2:0)

1:0 Karsten (10.)
2:0 Karsten (22.)
3:0 Tomczyk (75.)
4:0 Karsten (85.)

6.Spieltag (27.09.1980)
Motor Oderberg - Stahl Finow 1:3 (0:0)

0:1 Birr (46.)
1:1 Municke (48.)
1:2 Birr (67.)
1:3 Rietmüller (68.)

7.Spieltag (04.10.1980)
Vorwärts Bernau - Motor Oderberg 4:2 (2:1)

0:1 Skornik (6.)
1:1 Sagrotnik (39.)
2:1 Gerasch (40.)
3:1 Graupner (53.)
3:2 Municke (60.)
4:2 Schulz (80.)

8.Spieltag (18.10.1980)
Motor Oderberg - Aufbau Rüderdorf 1:3 (1:1)

0:1 Kesten (35.)
1:1 Municke (40./Handstrafstoß)
1:2 Bengsch (47.)
1:3 Boghadea (49.)

9. Spieltag (25.10.1980)
Rot-Weiß Werneuchen - Motor Oderberg 6:0 (3:0)

1:0 Gossow (4.)
2:0 Gossow (16.)
3:0 Enskeneit (30.)
4:0 Enskeneit (58.)
5:0 Makoschey (72.)
6:0 Makoschey (77.)

10.Spieltag (01.11.1980)
Motor Oderberg - Chemie PCK Schwedt II 0:3 (0:2)

0:1 Figur (12.)
0:2 Kaiser (28.)
0:3 Dau (85.)

11.Spieltag (08.11.1980)
Lok Eberswalde - Motor Oderberg 3:1 (2:1)

1:0 Jacobi (12.)
1:1 Hochstedt (15.)
2:1 Räther (27.)
3:1 Räther (72.)

12.Spieltag (15.11.1980)
Motor Oderberg - KIM Lichterfelde 1:2 (0:1)

0:1 Gresens (32.)
1:1 Hörnicke (78.)
1:2 Municke (80./Foulstrafstoß)

13.Spieltag (22.11.1980)
Schwarz-Weiß Casekow - Motor Oderberg 1:3

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

14.Spieltag (13.12.1980)
Jahn Bad Freienwalde - Motor Oderberg 3:0 (1:0)

1:0 Warda (12.)
2:0 Warda (59.)
3:0 Suchalla (81.)

15.Spieltag (14.02.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Vorwärts Strausberg 1:2 (0:2)

0:1 Tomm (30.)
0:2 Lau (40.)
1:2 Nüsch (76.)

16.Spieltag (21.02.1981)
Aufbau Klosterfelde - Motor Oderberg 1:3

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

17.Spieltag (28.02.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Landbau Schöneiche 3:1 (2:1)
1:0 Hochstedt (15.)
1:1 Schiller (41./Foulstrafstoß)
2:1 Municke (43.)
3:1 Tesky (70.)

18.Spieltag (07.03.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Rotation Schwedt 1:1

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

19.Spieltag (14.03.1981)
Stahl Finow - Motor Oderberg 3:0

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

20.Spieltag (21.03.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Vorwärts Bernau 1:0 (1:0)

1:0 Landowski (35.)

21.Spieltag (04.04.1981)
Aufbau Rüdersdorf - Motor Oderberg 3:0 (1:0)

1:0 Materna (23.)
2:0 Kesten (72.)
3:0 Kesten (80.)

22.Spieltag (11.04.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 2:1

Torschützen nicht gemeldet

23.Spieltag (18.04.1981)
Chemie PCK Schwedt II - Motor Oderberg 5:1 (1:1)

0:1 Berestrick (21.)
1:1 Gropmann (38.)
2:1 Lademann (54.)
3:1 Rosentreter (73.)
4:1 Rosentreter (76.)
5:1 Dotzer (84.)

24.Spieltag (25.04.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Lok Eberswalde 4:1 (3:1)

1:0 Municke (13.)
1:1 Kulikowski (29.)
2:1 Landowski (43.)
3:1 Nüsch (44.)
4:1 Municke (86.)

25.Spieltag (02.05.1981)
KIM Lichterfelde - Motor Oderberg 4:2 (1:1)

1:0 Segeth (8.)
1:1 Municke (40./Foulstrafstoß)
2:1 Segeth (57.)
3:1 Kern (60.)
3:2 Landowski (62.)
4:2 Kern (70.)

26.Spieltag (09.05.1981)
Motor Oderberg - Schwarz-Weiß Casekow 1:1 (1:0)

1:0 Municke (42.)
1:1 Witte (55.)









Saison 1981/82 (Bezirksliga)
Archiv